Is Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Peas -- 2.2 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Freeze-dried Peas

Check Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Peas -- 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Peas -- 2.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSide DishSalad