Is Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Roasted Corn 1.6 Ounce Pkg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED ROASTED CORN.
Check Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Roasted Corn 1.6 Ounce Pkg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Roasted Corn 1.6 Ounce Pkg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's All Foods Organic Freeze-Dried Roasted Corn 1.6 Ounce Pkg is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


