Is Nature's Answer Blue Cohosh Root Alcohol Free -- 1 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Glycerin And Purified Water
Check Nature's Answer Blue Cohosh Root Alcohol Free -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer Blue Cohosh Root Alcohol Free -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Answer Blue Cohosh Root Alcohol Free -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


