Is Nature's Answer Blue Vervain -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Coconut Glycerin And 12-15% Certified Organic Alcohol, The Organic Alcohol Extracts Are Produced Using The Cold Bio-chelated (R), Proprietary Extraction Process, Yeilding A Holistically Balanced (R), Advanced Botanical Finberprint (Tm), Extract In The Same Synergistic Ratios As In The Plant, The Facility Is Cgmp Certified, Organic And Kosher Certified

Check Nature's Answer Blue Vervain -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer Blue Vervain -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nature's Answer Blue Vervain -- 2000 mg - 1 fl oz | Spoonful