Is Nature's Answer Herb, Single, Astragalus Root Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Certified Organic Alcohol

Check Nature's Answer Herb, Single, Astragalus Root against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer Herb, Single, Astragalus Root is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking