Is Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Blue Cohosh Root Extract Herbal Supplement 1000mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cohosh Root Extract , Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerin .
Check Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Blue Cohosh Root Extract Herbal Supplement 1000mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Blue Cohosh Root Extract Herbal Supplement 1000mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Blue Cohosh Root Extract Herbal Supplement 1000mg is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


