Is Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Seed ( Apium Graveolens ) Extract , Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerin , Certified Organic Alcohol .
Check Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


