Is Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seed ( Apium Graveolens ) Extract , Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerin , Certified Organic Alcohol .

Check Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Celery Seed Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg is available at 3 retailers

KrogerSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go