Is Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Garlic Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic Bulb Extract , Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Certified Organic Alcohol , Vegetable Glycerin .
Check Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Garlic Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Garlic Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Answer® Low Alcohol Garlic Extract Herbal Supplement 2000mg is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


