Is Nature's Answer Parsley Leaf -- 1 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Certified Organic Alcohol

Check Nature's Answer Parsley Leaf -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer Parsley Leaf -- 1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing