Is Nature's Answer Passion Flower Herbal Supplement 2000mg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passionflower ( Passiflora incarnata ) Herb Extract , Other Ingredients : Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerin , Certified Organic Alcohol

Check Nature's Answer Passion Flower Herbal Supplement 2000mg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer Passion Flower Herbal Supplement 2000mg is available at 2 retailers

Smith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go