Is Nature's Answer PerioBrite® Natural Mouthwash Cool Mint -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phytoplenolin (Centiped Cunninghamii Extract), Bio-chelated Extracts: Calendula Flower, Chamomile Flower, Echinacea Purpurea Tops, Gotu Kola Herb, Prickly Ash Bark, Olive Leaf, Grapefruit Seed, Black Walnut Green Hull, Green Tea Leaf, Goldenseal Root, Essential Oils Of Peppermint, Oregano, Rosemary, Lavender, Cinnamon, Clove, Lemon, Eucalyptus & Thyme, Bio-saponin (Quillaja Extract, Yucca Extract, Sarsaparilla Root Extract, Wild Yam Root Extract), Xylitol Folic Acid, Cinnamon Bark Extract, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Coenzyme Q10 (Ubiquinone), Base Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin

Check Nature's Answer PerioBrite® Natural Mouthwash Cool Mint -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Answer PerioBrite® Natural Mouthwash Cool Mint -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go