Is Nature's Answer Sambucus Kids Kids' Formula -- 4000 mg - 4 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Agave Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid
Check Nature's Answer Sambucus Kids Kids' Formula -- 4000 mg - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Answer Sambucus Kids Kids' Formula -- 4000 mg - 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Answer Sambucus Kids Kids' Formula -- 4000 mg - 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


