Is Nature's Bakery Original Whole Grains Fig Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, sugars (cane sugar, brown rice syrup, apple juice), fig paste, canola oil, whole grain oats, glycerin, sea salt, citric acid, sodium bicarbonate.

Check Nature's Bakery Original Whole Grains Fig Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bakery Original Whole Grains Fig Bar is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep