Is Nature's Basket 98% Fresh Ground Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast.
Check Nature's Basket 98% Fresh Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket 98% Fresh Ground Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Basket 98% Fresh Ground Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


