Is Nature's Basket All Natural Chicken Thighs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Nature's Basket All Natural Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket All Natural Chicken Thighs is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Basket All Natural Chicken Thighs | Spoonful