Is Nature's Basket Black Beans, Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Black Beans, Sea Salt

Check Nature's Basket Black Beans, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Black Beans, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad