Is Nature's Basket Brown Organic Long Grain Rice, Brown Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.

Check Nature's Basket Brown Organic Long Grain Rice, Brown against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep