Is Nature's Basket Flaxseed Meal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed

Check Nature's Basket Flaxseed Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Flaxseed Meal is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep