Is Nature's Basket Great Northern Beans, Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Great Northern Beans, Sea Salt

Check Nature's Basket Great Northern Beans, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Great Northern Beans, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladMeal PrepSide Dish