Is Nature's Basket Ground White Chicken Meat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground White Chicken Meat, Contains Less than 1% of Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Nature's Basket Ground White Chicken Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling