Is Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE* (ELECTROLYTE SOURCES).

Check Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket H2O Sport Cap 24Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go