Is Nature's Basket Low Sodium Chicken Broth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Stock (Water, Concentrated Organic Chicken Stock), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavor, Organic Vegetable Stock (Organic Carrot, Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Sea Salt), Yeast Extract, Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check Nature's Basket Low Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Low Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup