Is Nature's Basket Mixed Vegetables Organic Carrots, Sweet Peas, Green Beans, Yellow Corn, Mixed Vegetables Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SWEET PEAS, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN.
Check Nature's Basket Mixed Vegetables Organic Carrots, Sweet Peas, Green Beans, Yellow Corn, Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Mixed Vegetables Organic Carrots, Sweet Peas, Green Beans, Yellow Corn, Mixed Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


