Is Natures Basket Organic Gut Support Juice Shot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, BACILLUS COAGULANS
Check Natures Basket Organic Gut Support Juice Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Basket Organic Gut Support Juice Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Natures Path Organic Flax Plus Cereal Maple Pecan Crunch 11 5 Oz
Natures Path Organic Crispy Rice
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


