Is Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Organic Light Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go