Is Nature's Basket Organic Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Extract (Color), Organic Lemon Flavor
Check Nature's Basket Organic Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Organic Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Organic Strawberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


