Is Nature's Basket Organic Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices

Check Nature's Basket Organic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Basket Organic Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking