Is NATURE'S BASKET, ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Natural Flavoring
Check NATURE'S BASKET, ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S BASKET, ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURE'S BASKET, ORGANIC UNSALTED BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


