Is Nature's Basket Organic Wellness Juice Shot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC SEA BUCKTHORN.

Check Nature's Basket Organic Wellness Juice Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking