Is Nature's Basket Penne Arrabbiata Gluten Free Cauliflower Pasta With a Spicy Tomato Sauce, Penne Arrabbiata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER PASTA (WATER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, QUINOA), SAUCE (TOMATO PULP, OLIVE OIL, ONION, SUGAR, BASIL, SALT, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID), WATER, CHILI PEPPER.

Check Nature's Basket Penne Arrabbiata Gluten Free Cauliflower Pasta With a Spicy Tomato Sauce, Penne Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch