Is Nature's Basket Ranch Veggie Straws, Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE STRAWS (POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPINACH POWDER [COLOR], POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, TOMATO POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR]), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER), RANCH SEASONING BUTTERMILK, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES [GARLIC, ONION, TOMATO], DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK], NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID).
Check Nature's Basket Ranch Veggie Straws, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Ranch Veggie Straws, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Snack · Stick


