Is Nature's Basket Sea Salt Veggie Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Chips (potato Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Spinach Powder [color], Tomato Powder [color], Beetroot Powder [color], Turmeric [color]), Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Sea Salt.

Check Nature's Basket Sea Salt Veggie Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish