Is Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Water
Check Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Shrimp, Farm Raised, Cooked, 31-40 is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish


