Is Nature's Basket Smoke Flavored Gouda Style Slices, Smoke Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, OAT FIBER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CULTURES.

Check Nature's Basket Smoke Flavored Gouda Style Slices, Smoke against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling