Is Nature's Basket Uncured Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Celery Powder.
Check Nature's Basket Uncured Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Uncured Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Basket Uncured Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Natural is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSalad


