Is Nature's Blend Aromatic Purple, Red and Brown Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Traditional Long-Grain Brown Rice, Red Rice, Aromatic Purple Rice.

Check Nature's Blend Aromatic Purple, Red and Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutralMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep