Is Nature's Blend Ferrous Gluconate 100 Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Modified Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Magnesium Stearate, Polydextrose, Silicon Dioxide, Riboflavin, Blue #1 Lake, Red #40 Lake.

Check Nature's Blend Ferrous Gluconate 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go