Is Nature’s Blend Rice (Purple, Red, Brown Rice Ready In 90 Sec) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, certified regenerative rice blend (traditional long-grain brown rice, red rice, aromatic purple rice), sea salt, avocado oil

Check Nature’s Blend Rice (Purple, Red, Brown Rice Ready In 90 Sec) against your own diets in the app.