Is Nature's Bounty Cod Liver Oil With Vitamin A & D 100 Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Vitamin D. Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water.

Check Nature's Bounty Cod Liver Oil With Vitamin A & D 100 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go