Is Nature's Bounty Elderberry Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Zinc, Sodium, Elderberry Extract, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Natural Flavors. Contains Less Than 2% of: Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Grape Juice Concentrate (Color), Maltodextrin.
Check Nature's Bounty Elderberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Elderberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Bounty Elderberry Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Cvs
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


