Is Nature’s Bounty Green Tea Standardized Extract Capsules 315mg 100 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Gelatin, Maltodextrin, Contains ,2% Of: Silica, Vegetablemagnesium Stearate

Check Nature’s Bounty Green Tea Standardized Extract Capsules 315mg 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature’s Bounty Green Tea Standardized Extract Capsules 315mg 100 Count is available at 6 retailers

CvsFry'sMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go