Is Nature's Bounty Hair Skin & Nails Gummies 2,500 mg Biotin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, dicalcium phosphate, gelatin, contains <2% of: citric acid, lactic acid, maltodextrin, natural strawberry flavor, pectin, silica, vegetable juice color), vegetable oil (palm) (contains carnauba wax).

Check Nature's Bounty Hair Skin & Nails Gummies 2,500 mg Biotin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go