Is Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dicalcium Phosphate, Gelatin. Contains <2% of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (color), Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Pectin, Silica, Vegetable Oil (Palm).

Check Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go