Is Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dicalcium Phosphate, Pectin. Contains <2% Of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (color), Vegetable Oil (palm).

Check Nature's Bounty Hair, Skin & Nails Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking