Is Nature's Bounty Hyaluronic Acid 20 mg with Vitamin C Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (Rice Flour), Capsule Shell (Gelatin (Bovine)), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate), Anti-Caking Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate).

Check Nature's Bounty Hyaluronic Acid 20 mg with Vitamin C Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Hyaluronic Acid 20 mg with Vitamin C Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go