Is Nature's Bounty Krill Oil, 500 mg, Rapid Release Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Other Fatty Acids, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Sorbitol

Check Nature's Bounty Krill Oil, 500 mg, Rapid Release Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Krill Oil, 500 mg, Rapid Release Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go