Is Nature's Bounty Melatonin, Dual Spectrum, 5 mg, Bi-Layer Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose,contains ,2% Of: Silica, Triacetin, Vegetable Juice Color, Vegetablemagnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid

Check Nature's Bounty Melatonin, Dual Spectrum, 5 mg, Bi-Layer Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Melatonin, Dual Spectrum, 5 mg, Bi-Layer Tablets is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go