Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Melatonin Tablets 1mg, 180CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Nature's Bounty Melatonin Tablets 1mg, 180CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Melatonin Tablets 1mg, 180CT is available at 2 retailers

CvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Nature's Bounty Melatonin Tablets 1mg, 180CT | Spoonful