Is Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Complete Protein & Vitamin Shake Mix Vanilla Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Protein Blend (soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate), Fructose), Oat Fiber, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Steviol Glycosides, Magnesium Oxide. Contains Milk And Soy Ingredients.
Check Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Complete Protein & Vitamin Shake Mix Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Optimal Solutions Complete Protein & Vitamin Shake Mix Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


